Gameweek Summary

Season: 2026-27 / Gameweek 9 (Current) / Session 2 (Week 4 of 5) (Session Open)

Saturday 31st October 2026

MatchCheMUBouLeeBreNFCovSunHulIpsMCBriTotCryAVFulLivArsNewEvePOTWWeek PtsTotal Pts
Result ==>00000000000000000000
PersonPtsPtsPtsPtsPtsPtsPtsPtsPtsPts
Helen Bold0-000-000-000-000-000-000-000-000-000-00253173
John Faulkner0-000-000-000-000-000-000-000-000-000-00222889
Peter Gillespy0-000-000-000-000-000-000-000-000-000-003036106
Vince Hemsley0-000-000-000-000-000-000-000-000-000-000-262
Guy Hitch0-000-000-000-000-000-000-000-000-000-00141475
Tony Kenley0-000-000-000-000-000-000-000-000-000-006564
Nick King0-000-000-000-000-000-000-000-000-000-00161572
Steve Leach0-000-000-000-000-000-000-000-000-000-00343394
Stefan Perry0-000-000-000-000-000-000-000-000-000-00293598
John Spencer0-000-000-000-000-000-000-000-000-000-003247
Martin Wilson0-000-000-000-000-000-000-000-000-000-00181796