Premier League Prediction Competition


Season: 2026-27 / Gameweek 8 (Current) / Session 2 (Week 3 of 5) (Session Open)

Saturday 24th October 2026

MatchIpsNFAVMCArsEveCovFulCheTotCryNewHulBreLivBriMUBouSunLeePOTWWeek PtsTotal Pts
Result ==>11212001020000000000
PersonPtsPtsPtsPtsPtsPtsPtsPtsPtsPts
Helen Bold2-102-202-151-0-12-1-10-000-000-000-000-003345
John Faulkner0-101-2-12-080-192-0-20-000-000-000-000-00141475
Peter Gillespy0-060-0-13-051-0-12-0-20-000-000-000-000-007777
Vince Hemsley0-100-102-081-0-12-0-20-000-000-000-000-005569
Guy Hitch1-190-2-13-050-263-200-000-000-000-000-00191980
Tony Kenley2-101-3-12-151-102-200-000-000-000-000-004463
Nick King1-201-2-22-150-192-200-000-000-000-000-00121269
Steve Leach1-202-182-080-192-0-20-000-000-000-000-00232384
Stefan Perry1-301-102-081-101-260-000-000-000-000-00141477
John Spencer1-001-2-12-080-002-200-000-000-000-000-007752
Martin Wilson1-191-2-12-0161-0-12-1-10-000-000-000-000-002222101